Menu

Papiya Sengupta

Papiya Sengupta Biography

Real Name: Papia Sengupta
Profession: Actress
Famous Role: Sonali Sabharwal (Ye Kaha Aa Gye Hum)
Date of Birth: 1978
Age (as in 2017): 39 Years
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Nationality: Indian
Hometown: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
TV Debut: Alif Laila (1997)

Papiya Sengupta Wiki

Height (Approx.): 5’ 4” (163 cm, 1.63 m)
Weight (Approx.): 60 kg (in Pounds- 132 lbs)
Figure Measurements: 34-30-36
Bra Size: 34B
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Black

Papiya Sengupta Career

  • Kitani Mohabbat Hai as Savita Punj
  • Pyaar Kii Ye Ek Kahaani as Madhu
  • Savdhaan India
  • Fear Files: Darr Ki Sacchi Tasvirein
  • Anamika
  • Main Naa Bhoolungi as Sunaina Jaggnath
  • Bharat Ka Veer Putra -Maharana Pratap as Madhlsa Bai
  • Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum as Sonali Sabharwal
  • Chandra Nandni as Moora

Papiya Sengupta Videos

Papiya Sengupta Kissing Scenes

Madhurima’s (Nigaar Khan) step mother

Papiya Sengupta Wallpapers

Papiya Sengupta hd wallpapers

Papiya Sengupta hd wallpapers

Papiya Sengupta hd wallpapers

Papiya Sengupta cute smile photos

Papiya Sengupta cute smile photos

Papiya Sengupta cute smile photos

Papiya Sengupta hot pictures stills

Papiya Sengupta hot pictures stills

Papiya Sengupta hot pictures stills

Papiya Sengupta height

Papiya Sengupta height

Papiya Sengupta height

Mrs Papiya Sengupta with Family

Mrs Papiya Sengupta with Family

Mrs Papiya Sengupta with Family

Papiya Sengupta from Chandra Nandini

Papiya Sengupta from Chandra Nandini

Papiya Sengupta from Chandra Nandini

Leave a Reply